Diese Statistik ein Service von http://www.fussball-sachsen.de

Regionalliga Nordost 2018 (Stand 09.12.2018)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

19. Spieltag / 07.12.2018 bis 09.12.2018

  Freitag, 07.12.2018 19:00   166 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (2:0)  
  Freitag, 07.12.2018 19:00   169 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6:1 (1:1)  
  Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:30   163 VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0)  
  Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:30   164 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (0:0)  
  Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:30   168 FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3 (0:2)  
  Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:30   170 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)  
  Sonntag, 09.12.2018 13:30   165 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:4 (2:0)  
  Sonntag, 09.12.2018 13:30   167 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0    
  Sonntag, 09.12.2018 13:30   171 VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt abgesagt    
P Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. (1.) Chemnitzer FC 19 17 0 2 50 : 15 35 51
2. (2.) Berliner AK 07 19 12 3 4 39 : 22 17 39
3. (3.) FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 18 10 6 2 37 : 15 22 36
4. (4.) Hertha BSC II 19 10 5 4 37 : 24 13 35
5. (6.) FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 19 9 6 4 27 : 17 10 33
6. (5.) FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 9 4 6 26 : 17 9 31
7. (7.) SV Babelsberg 03 19 8 3 8 31 : 24 7 27
8. (8.) 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 19 6 6 7 23 : 22 1 24
9. (13.) VfB Germania Halberstadt 19 6 4 9 25 : 27 -2 22
10. (9.) VfB Auerbach 1906 18 6 4 8 21 : 27 -6 22
11. (11.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde 19 5 6 8 28 : 35 -7 21
12. (16.) FSV Budissa Bautzen 19 6 3 10 13 : 26 -13 21
13. (10.) Bischofswerdaer FV 19 6 3 10 15 : 30 -15 21
14. (17.) ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 2 11 30 : 39 -9 20
15. (14.) VSG Altglienicke 19 5 5 9 29 : 38 -9 20
16. (12.) BFC Dynamo 19 5 5 9 20 : 36 -16 20
17. (15.) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 5 4 9 19 : 35 -16 19
18. (18.) FSV Optik Rathenow 18 2 3 13 17 : 38 -21 9

20. Spieltag / 08.02.2019 bis 10.02.2019

        172 VfB Auerbach 1906 - VSG Altglienicke      
        173 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow      
        174 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig      
        175 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen      
        176 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07      
        177 BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC      
        178 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Germania Halberstadt      
        179 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II      
        180 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen